No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Booja Booja Dairy Free Hazelnut Crunch Artist's Collection Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate* (Cocoa Solids* 55%, Cane Sugar*, Vanilla*), Hazelnuts* 17%, Coconut Oil*, Cocoa Powder*, *= Organically grown ingredients

Check Booja Booja Dairy Free Hazelnut Crunch Artist's Collection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Booja Booja Dairy Free Hazelnut Crunch Artist's Collection is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Booja Booja Dairy Free Hazelnut Crunch Artist's Collection | Spoonful