Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Booja Booja Dairy Free Special Edition Gift Collection Hazelnut Truffles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate* (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder*), Hazelnuts 17%, Coconut Oil*, Cocoa Powder*, Chocolate: minimum Cocoa Solids 55%, *= Organically grown ingredient

Check Booja Booja Dairy Free Special Edition Gift Collection Hazelnut Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Booja Booja Dairy Free Special Edition Gift Collection Hazelnut Truffles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Booja Booja Dairy Free Special Edition Gift Collection Hazelnut Truffles | Spoonful