Is Booja Booja Organic Caramel Pecan Praline Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Syrup*, Cashew Nuts*, Agave Syrup*, Pecan Nuts* 4%, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract*, *= Organically grown ingredient

Check Booja Booja Organic Caramel Pecan Praline Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Booja Booja Organic Caramel Pecan Praline Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking