Is Booja-Booja Salted Caramel Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate* (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Powder*), Coconut Oil*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Powder*, Water, Sea Salt
Check Booja-Booja Salted Caramel Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Booja-Booja Salted Caramel Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


