Is Booja-Booja Vegan Caramel Pecan Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar*, CASHEW NUTS * 12%, PECANS * 1.7%, Coconut Syrup*, Coconut Oil*, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract*, *= Organically grown ingredient

Check Booja-Booja Vegan Caramel Pecan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go