Is Booja Booja Vegan Mint Chocolate Truffle Ice Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Agave Syrup*, Cashew Nuts*, Cocoa Powder* (1.2%), Mint Extract*, *= Organically grown ingredient
Check Booja Booja Vegan Mint Chocolate Truffle Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Booja Booja Vegan Mint Chocolate Truffle Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Booja Booja Vegan Mint Chocolate Truffle Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


