Is Booja-Booja Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, CASHEW NUTS 10%, Dark Chocolate* (Cocoa mas Ca Cona Butter", Vanilla Powder*) 4%, Cocoa Powder 4%,

Check Booja-Booja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking