Is Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Artificial Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color & Flavor), Paprika, Spices.
Check Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


