Is BOOKBINDERS Sauce Cocktail Seafood - 10.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato paste, water, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, horseradish, salt, lemon juice concentrate, soybean oil, beet powder, natural flavor & artificial flavor, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (used as ), edta-calcium disodium (to protect quality)

Check BOOKBINDERS Sauce Cocktail Seafood - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOOKBINDERS Sauce Cocktail Seafood - 10.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking