Is BOOKBINDER'S, SOUTHWEST STYLE CHIPOTLE MUSTARD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, CITRIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check BOOKBINDER'S, SOUTHWEST STYLE CHIPOTLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingLunch