Is boolies coraz melocoton Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Humectant (E-420), Acidulant (E-330), Aroma And Colorants (E-110, E-122), E-110 And E-122: Can Have Negative Effects On The Activity And Attention Of Children
Check boolies coraz melocoton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open boolies coraz melocoton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


