Is Boom Chicka Pop Lightly Sweet Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Boom Chicka Pop Lightly Sweet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boom Chicka Pop Lightly Sweet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boom Chicka Pop Lightly Sweet Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


