Is BOOM CHICKA POP POPCORN, CHILE LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHILE LIME SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, SPICES [INCLUDING CHILE PEPPER], SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR POWDER [RICE MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS)
Check BOOM CHICKA POP POPCORN, CHILE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOOM CHICKA POP POPCORN, CHILE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


