Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs | Spoonful