Is Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


