Is Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices (including Chili Pepper), Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Spice Extractives (including Paprika For Color).
Check Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boom Chicka Pop Sweet Chili Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


