Is BOOM CHICKA POPCORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN), ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID

Check BOOM CHICKA POPCORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping