Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boomb Spray Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (high fructose com syrup), Water Je moet Malic acid, Artificial flavours, Potassium.

Check Boomb Spray Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Soy Free? Boomb Spray Strawberry | Spoonful