Is Boomerang's Beef Shepherd's Pie Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Natural Beef (beef, Water, Salt), Dehydrated Potatoes, Onion, Corn, Carrots, Green Peas, Salted Butter, Food Starch, Dry Whole Milk, Beef Broth Concentrate (beef Stock, Natural Flavor, Salt, Beef Fat), Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Spice. Contains Milk. Made In A Facility That Manufactures Products That Contain Wheat.
Check Boomerang's Beef Shepherd's Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boomerang's Beef Shepherd's Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boomerang's Beef Shepherd's Pie is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


