Is Boomslang Ghost Pepper Sauce, 5oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Tomatoes, Ghost Peppers (Bhut Jolokia), Garlic, Bird's Eye Peppers, Jalepeno Peppers, Onion, Unsulphured Molasses, Herbs, Spices, Pepper Extract, Salt And Xantham Gum
Check Boomslang Ghost Pepper Sauce, 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boomslang Ghost Pepper Sauce, 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boomslang Ghost Pepper Sauce, 5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


