Is BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Bones*, Onions*, Carrots*, Mushrooms*, Celery*, Leek*, Fennel*, Salt, Ginger*, Bell Pepper*, Parsley*, Lemon Grass*, Chilli*, Black Pepper*, Sage*, Bay Leaves*, Thyme*, Tarragon*, *Organic ingredient
Check BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


