Is BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken Bones*, Onions*, Carrots*, Mushrooms*, Celery*, Leek*, Fennel*, Salt, Ginger*, Bell Pepper*, Parsley*, Lemon Grass*, Chilli*, Black Pepper*, Sage*, Bay Leaves*, Thyme*, Tarragon*, *Organic ingredient

Check BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOOSH Bone Broth Chilli & Lemongrass is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep