Is Boost Energy Citrus Zing 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine 0,4%, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Caffeine, Inositol, Sweeteners Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sodium Benzoate), Vitamins Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Colour (Quinoline Yellow)
Check Boost Energy Citrus Zing 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Energy Citrus Zing 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boost Energy Citrus Zing 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


