Is Boost Energy Lift 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cloudy Pear or Apple Juice, Reconstituted Apple Juice, and Apple Puree (78.9%), Orange Juice (10%), Mango Puree (6%), Pineapple Juice (5%), Acidity Regulator (330), Vitamin C (300), Beta Carotene (160a).

Check Boost Energy Lift 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boost Energy Lift 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go