Is Boost Mango Tango 1l Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Cloudy Apple Juice (56.9%), Mango Puree (20%), Orange Juice (18%), Passionfruit Juice (5%), Natural Mango Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Vitamin C (300)
Check Boost Mango Tango 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Mango Tango 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Boost Mango Tango 1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


