Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate

Check Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Boost Protein Chocolate Flavour 310ml | Spoonful