Is Boost Smoothie Mix All Berry Bang 3 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana, Raspberries
Check Boost Smoothie Mix All Berry Bang 3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Smoothie Mix All Berry Bang 3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boost Smoothie Mix All Berry Bang 3 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfast


