Is Boost Sport Tropical Berry 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Mineral Salts (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Chloride), Flavourings, Dextrose, Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Vitamin B6, Colour (Brilliant Blue)
Check Boost Sport Tropical Berry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost Sport Tropical Berry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boost Sport Tropical Berry 500ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


