Is Boost Water+ Electrolytes Cherry 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavouring, Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Zinc Gluconate

Check Boost Water+ Electrolytes Cherry 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go