Is Boost Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), glucose syrup, whey powder (from MILK), cocoa butter, fat-reduced cocoa powder, skimmed MILK powder, cocoa mass, WHEAT flour, humectant (glycerol), emulsifiers (E442, E471, E476), flavourings, salt, thickener (cellulose), raising agents (sodium carbonates, tartaric acid), BARLEY malt syrup.
Check Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


