Is Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER (20%), CREAMED COCONUT, TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, DESICCATED COCONUT, PEANUT BUTTER, CACAO POWDER (7%), ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, COCONUT MCT OIL POWDER (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE), DEFATTED PEANUT POWDER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBRE, NATURAL SWEETENER: ERYTHRITOL, CHOPPED HAZELNUT (1.5%), COCONUT FLOUR, NATURAL EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL SWEETENERS:STEVIA, NATURAL FLAVOURING.
Check Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


