No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 5 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 5 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER (20%), CREAMED COCONUT, TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, DESICCATED COCONUT, PEANUT BUTTER, CACAO POWDER (7%), ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, COCONUT MCT OIL POWDER (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE), DEFATTED PEANUT POWDER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBRE, NATURAL SWEETENER: ERYTHRITOL, CHOPPED HAZELNUT (1.5%), COCONUT FLOUR, NATURAL EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL SWEETENERS:STEVIA, NATURAL FLAVOURING.

Check Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Boostball Keto Chocolate Hazelnut | Spoonful