Is Boostball Salted Caramel Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Whey Protein Isolate (MILK), Peanut Butter (12.6%) (PEANUTS), Grape Juice Concentrate, Defatted Peanut butter (4%) (Peanuts), Ground Nut Oil (Peanuts), Citrus Fibre, Pink Himalayan Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavouring

Check Boostball Salted Caramel Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boostball Salted Caramel Bites is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go