Is Booster Booch Wacked Watermelon Caffeine Kombuchu, Wacked Watermelon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (RESERVE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, GUARANA CAFFEINE), ORGANIC WATERMELON EXTRACT.

Check Booster Booch Wacked Watermelon Caffeine Kombuchu, Wacked Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go