Is BOOSTER SHOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE*, CARROT JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE*, COLLOIDAL SILVER (PURIFIED WATER, SILVER), ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT* (ASTRAGALUS ROOT*, GRAPE ALCOHOL*), GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT (VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT), OIL OF OREGANO* (COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, WILD MEDITERRANEAN OREGANO OIL*, NATURAL VITAMIN E)*

Check BOOSTER SHOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking