Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (60%), Raisins (40%) (raisins, Sunflower Oil) Contains Cashews.

Check Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping
Egg Free? Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix | Spoonful