Is Bootleg Medium Pineapple Salsa, Medium Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE, GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, PURE CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE
Check Bootleg Medium Pineapple Salsa, Medium Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bootleg Medium Pineapple Salsa, Medium Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


