Is Boots Beverages Caramel Apple Soda 12 oz Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boots Beverages Is Crafted From The Finest, Caffeine Free, Using Pure Cane Sugar And Natural Flavors

Check Boots Beverages Caramel Apple Soda 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boots Beverages Caramel Apple Soda 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking