Is Boots Beverages Lucky Ginger Brew 12 oz Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, natural flaovrs, citric acid, sodium benzoate (as a perservative), potassium sorbate (as a perservative), quillaja extract, red 40, blue 1

Check Boots Beverages Lucky Ginger Brew 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boots Beverages Lucky Ginger Brew 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go