Is Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Potassium Sorbate , Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40,)

Check Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go