Is Bootsie’s Delta Funk BBQ Pineapple Xpress BBQ Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Mustard, Pineapple, White Vinegar, Raw Delta Honey, Natural Ketchup, Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce, Spices, Xanthum Gum
Check Bootsie’s Delta Funk BBQ Pineapple Xpress BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bootsie’s Delta Funk BBQ Pineapple Xpress BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


