Is Bordeau Chesnel Roasted Chicken Rillettes in Cocotte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat, Duck Fat, Carrots, Salt, Spices And Herbs

Check Bordeau Chesnel Roasted Chicken Rillettes in Cocotte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking