Is Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536398) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors
Check Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536398) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536398) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Where to buy
Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536398) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


