Is Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 536413) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 536413) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 536413) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateyEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast