Is Borden Crisps Cubes Sharp Cheddar Cheese Crisp & Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese Cubes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Colby Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin (natural Preservative). Contains: Milk.

Check Borden Crisps Cubes Sharp Cheddar Cheese Crisp & Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borden Crisps Cubes Sharp Cheddar Cheese Crisp & Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese Cubes is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing