Is Borden Dutch Chocolate Milk, Dutch Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Borden Dutch Chocolate Milk, Dutch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Dutch Chocolate Milk, Dutch Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


