Is Borden Half & Half, 1 Pint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate

Check Borden Half & Half, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borden Half & Half, 1 Pint is available at 5 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAWalgreens

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep