Is Borden Jalapeno Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Powder, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Gelatin, Jalapeno Powder, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Dehydrated Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Calcium Chloride
Check Borden Jalapeno Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Jalapeno Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Borden Jalapeno Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


