Is Borden Lactose Free Whole Vitamin D Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid (acidulant), Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1

Check Borden Lactose Free Whole Vitamin D Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go