Is Borden None Such Classic Original Condensed Mincemeat With Raisins and Apples Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (Raisins, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar, Dried Apples, Dextrose, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Beef, Corn Starch, Dried Citrus Peel, Apple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Distilled Vinegar

Check Borden None Such Classic Original Condensed Mincemeat With Raisins and Apples against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borden None Such Classic Original Condensed Mincemeat With Raisins and Apples is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep